M18-24 (мужчины от 18 до 24 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
1 Антонов  Михаил Михаил Антонов 1999 Санкт Петербург 2
2 Бакунов Роман Роман Бакунов 1997 Псков 165
3 Изюмский Антон Антон Изюмский 1998 Псков 166
4 Каменский Вадим Вадим Каменский 1999 Санкт-Петербург 167
5 Клюшниченко Владимир Владимир Клюшниченко 1996 Санкт-Петербург 168
6 Кулик Даниил Даниил Кулик 1996 Волосово 3
7 Михайлусов Алексей Алексей Михайлусов 1994 Сыктывкар - Санкт-Петербург 4
8 Ремизов Семен Семен Ремизов 1996 Москва 5
9 Соколов Антон Антон Соколов 1994 Санкт-Петербург 6
10 Щедров Станислав Станислав Щедров 1998 Санкт-Петербург 7
M25-29 (мужчины от 25 до 29 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
11 Kovalkov Roman Roman Kovalkov 1992 Псков 169
12 Александров Никита Никита Александров 1989 Санкт-Петербург 188
13 Баранов Павел Павел Баранов 1989 Санкт-Петербург 8
14 Галкин Вячеслав Вячеслав Галкин 1988 Санкт-Петербург 170
15 Галкин Кирилл Кирилл Галкин 1988 Санкт-Петербург 9
16 Генус Геннадий Геннадий Генус 1990 Севастополь 171
17 Грудкин   Владимир Владимир Грудкин 1989 Санкт-Петербург 10
18 Жуйко Евгений Евгений Жуйко 1990 Санкт-Петербург 172
19 Калинин Алексей Алексей Калинин 1992 Санкт-Петербург 173
20 Конюшков Никита Никита Конюшков 1990 Санкт-Петербург 11
21 Лаптев Сергей Сергей Лаптев 1988 Санкт-Петербург 174
22 Леоненко Юрий Юрий Леоненко 1990 Санкт-Петербург 12
23 Намжилов Булат Булат Намжилов 1990 Санкт-Петербург 175
24 Новгородцев Евгений Евгений Новгородцев 1991 Санкт-Петербург 13
25 Прядко Роман Роман Прядко 1990 Санкт-Петербург 14
26 Саюнов Иван Иван Саюнов 1988 Великие Луки 15
27 Степанов Глеб Глеб Степанов 1989 Санкт-Петербург 16
28 Суханкин Иван Иван Суханкин 1989 Санкт-Петербург 17
29 Тарасов Сергей Сергей Тарасов 1988 Санкт-Петербург 18
30 Токарев Дмитрий Дмитрий Токарев 1991 Санкт-Петербург 19
31 Филимонов Андрей Андрей Филимонов 1989 Санкт-Петербург 20
32 Харламов Сергей Сергей Харламов 1988 Санкт-Петербург 21
33 Чернев Николай Николай Чернев 1989 Cанкт-Петербург 22
34 Черненко Тимур Тимур Черненко 1990 Санкт-Петербург 23
35 Юров Андрей Андрей Юров 1988 Санкт- Петербург 24
M30-34 (мужчины от 30 до 34 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
36 Borisov Aleksandr Aleksandr Borisov 1986 Санкт-Петербург 25
37 Chernega Ivan Ivan Chernega 1985 Санкт-Петербург 26
38 Ershov Aleksander Aleksander Ershov 1987 Великий Новгород 27
39 Glazyrin Alexander Alexander Glazyrin 1986 Санкт-Петербург 189
40 Gromov Petr Petr Gromov 1987 Санкт-Петербург 28
41 Putilov Kirill Kirill Putilov 1985 Санкт-Петербург 29
42 Veloso Thiago Thiago Veloso 1984 Rio de Janeiro 190
43 Абульян Дмитрий Дмитрий Абульян 1984 Санкт-Петербург 30
44 Астафьев Константин Константин Астафьев 1985 Пушкин 176
45 Бабин Алексей Алексей Бабин 1987 Москва 31
46 Баньков Дмитрий Дмитрий Баньков 1984 Санкт-Петербург 32
47 Безруков Алексей Алексей Безруков 1985 Москва 191
48 Берсиров Анзор Анзор Берсиров 1987 Санкт-Петербург 33
49 Вдовин Антон Антон Вдовин 1983 Санкт-Петербург 34
50 Герасимов Илья Илья Герасимов 1985 Санкт-Петербург 35
51 Голубев Александр Александр Голубев 1983 Санкт-Петербург 36
52 Горбачев Андрюша Андрюша Горбачев 1985 Санкт-Петербург 37
53 Григорьев Александр Александр Григорьев 1984 Псков 38
54 Доронин  Юрий Юрий Доронин 1983 Санкт-Петербург 39
55 Дубоделов Сергей Сергей Дубоделов 1983 Москва 40
56 Евсюков Дмитрий Дмитрий Евсюков 1985 Санкт-Петербург 41
57 Ермолов Егор Егор Ермолов 1985 Гатчина 42
58 Заславский Олег Олег Заславский 1984 Санкт-Петербург 43
59 Иванов Артем Артем Иванов 1983 Санкт-Петербург 44
60 Игнатьев Иван Иван Игнатьев 1985 Санкт-Петербург 45
61 Калинин Олег Олег Калинин 1983 Санкт-Петербург 46
62 Кваснов Антон Антон Кваснов 1984 Санкт-Петербург 47
63 Коваленко Александр Александр Коваленко 1986 Санкт-Петербург 48
64 Козлов Игорь Игорь Козлов 1987 Санкт-Петербург 49
65 Королевич Павел Павел Королевич 1984 Санкт-Петербург 50
66 Кохан Юрий Юрий Кохан 1983 Москва 51
67 Кузнецов Антон Антон Кузнецов 1985 Москва 187
68 Кулешов Владимир Владимир Кулешов 1986 Санкт-Петербург 52
69 Куракин Александр Александр Куракин 1984 Санкт-Петербург 53
70 Логинов Дмитрий Дмитрий Логинов 1984 Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино 54
71 Лопатка Григорий Григорий Лопатка 1983 Saint-Petersburg 55
72 Масликов Алексей Алексей Масликов 1984 Санкт-Петербург 56
73 Михайлов Алексей Алексей Михайлов 1985 Балашиха 57
74 Морозов  Андрей Андрей Морозов 1987 Москва 58
75 Павельев Николай Николай Павельев 1984 Санкт-Петербург 59
76 Соколов Алексей Алексей Соколов 1986 Санкт-Петербург 60
77 Солонников Семён Семён Солонников 1986 Санкт-Петербург 61
78 Стрекаловский Роман Роман Стрекаловский 1984 Санкт-Петербург 62
79 Трегубов Алексей Алексей Трегубов 1983 Санкт-Петербург 63
80 Хлобыстов Иван Иван Хлобыстов 1985 Санкт-Петербург 64
81 Чернов  Валентин Валентин Чернов 1985 Санкт-Петербург 65
82 Чистоступов Роман Роман Чистоступов 1986 Московская область 66
83 Чувашев Александр Александр Чувашев 1986 Ленинградская область 67
M35-39 (мужчины от 35 до 39 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
84 Abrosimov Daniel Daniel Abrosimov 1981 Санкт-Петербург 69
85 Evseev Mikhail Mikhail Evseev 1980 Санкт-петербург 70
86 Kirpichnikov Alexander Alexander Kirpichnikov 1979 Санкт-Петербург 71
87 Аверкиев Сергей Сергей Аверкиев 1980 Санкт-Петербург 72
88 Белов Егор Егор Белов 1979 Зеленоград 73
89 Белов Сергей Сергей Белов 1981 Санкт-Петербург 74
90 Васильев Леонидас Леонидас Васильев 1981 Cанкт-Петербург 75
91 Глаголев Алексей Алексей Глаголев 1982 Химки 76
92 Гончаров Петр Петр Гончаров 1978 СПб 77
93 Калинников Алексей Алексей Калинников 1979 Санкт-Петербург 78
94 Кислинский Александр Александр Кислинский 1981 Москва 79
95 Конев Михаил Михаил Конев 1980 Москва 80
96 Коренев Алексей Алексей Коренев 1979 Белгород 177
97 Крючков Александр Александр Крючков 1982 Санкт-Петербург 81
98 Кульгун Андрей Андрей Кульгун 1979 Санкт-Петербург 178
99 Лазарев Антон Антон Лазарев 1981 Санкт-Петербург 82
100 Легомский Михаил Михаил Легомский 1978 Санкт-Петербург 179
101 Леонтьев  Александр Александр Леонтьев 1980 Санкт-Перерберг 83
102 Лушин Артем Артем Лушин 1982 Санкт-Петербург 84
103 Макеенков Алексей Алексей Макеенков 1978 Санкт-Петербург 85
104 Малышев Николай Николай Малышев 1982 СПб г.Сестрорецк 86
105 Маркин Андрей Андрей Маркин 1980 Ломоносов 87
106 Новоселов Сергей Сергей Новоселов 1982 Санкт-Петербург 186
107 Павлов Дмитрий Дмитрий Павлов 1980 Санкт-Петербург 88
108 Пономарёв Максим Максим Пономарёв 1979 Санкт-Петербург 89
109 Пустовойт Александр Александр Пустовойт 1980 Санкт-Петербург 180
110 Родченко Тимофей Тимофей Родченко 1981 Санкт-Петербург 181
111 Румянцев Максим Максим Румянцев 1981 Санкт-Петербург 90
112 Семенов Дмитрий Дмитрий Семенов 1981 Saint-Petersburg 91
113 Скирда Илья Илья Скирда 1978 Санкт-Петербург 92
114 Труб Дмитрий Дмитрий Труб 1978 Москва 93
115 Шерматов  Рустам Рустам Шерматов 1982 Санкт-Петербург 94
116 Щеголев Антон Антон Щеголев 1982 Санкт-Петербург 95
M40-44 (мужчины от 40 до 44 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
117 Lebedev Mikhail Mikhail Lebedev 1974 Санкт-Петербург 96
118 Афанасьев Денис Денис Афанасьев 1977 Санкт-Петербург 97
119 Владимиров Владимир Владимир Владимиров 1975 Москва 98
120 Диденко Максим Максим Диденко 1974 Санкт-Петербург 99
121 Запорожцев Алексей Алексей Запорожцев 1973 Санкт-Петербург 100
122 Иванов Алексей Алексей Иванов 1976 Санкт-Петербург 101
123 Ковалев Сергей Сергей Ковалев 1974 Санкт-Петербург 102
124 Лаптев Георгий Георгий Лаптев 1974 С-Петербург 103
125 Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 1976 Екатеринбург 182
126 Мандыбура Алексей Алексей Мандыбура 1977 Санкт-петербург 104
127 Мехов Сергей Сергей Мехов 1974 Санкт-Петербург 105
128 Палатов Павел Павел Палатов 1977 Москва 200
M45-49 (мужчины от 45 до 49 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
129 Алексеев Антон Антон Алексеев 1972 Санкт-Петербург 183
130 Ануфриев Владимир Владимир Ануфриев 1970 Санкт-Петербург 106
131 Балухин Евгений Евгений Балухин 1972 Санкт-Петербург 107
132 Гершун Герман Герман Гершун 1971 Москва 108
133 Иванов Владимир Владимир Иванов 1972 Всеволожск 109
134 Кравченко Дмитрий Дмитрий Кравченко 1972 Краснодар 110
135 Михайлов Игорь Игорь Михайлов 1971 Всеволожск 111
136 Палухин Антон Антон Палухин 1971 Кырен 112
137 Пименов Игорь Игорь Пименов 1968 Санкт-Петербург 113
138 Соколов Андрей Андрей Соколов 1970 Санкт-Петербург 115
139 Степанов Юрий Юрий Степанов 1971 Санкт-Петербург 116
140 Яшков Владимир Владимир Яшков 1968 Москва 117
M50-54 (мужчины от 50 до 54 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
141 Быков Максим Максим Быков 1963 Санкт-Петербург 118
142 Дордуля Дмитрий Дмитрий Дордуля 1966 Челябинск 184
143 Козлов Александр Александр Козлов 1963 Санкт-Петербург 119
144 Крысенко Олег Олег Крысенко 1967 Санкт-Петербург 120
145 Куров Евгений Евгений Куров 1965 Санкт-Петербург 121
146 Машин Юрий Юрий Машин 1967 Санкт-Петербург 122
147 Павлов Денис Денис Павлов 1967 Санкт-Петербург 123
148 Пискунов Алексей Алексей Пискунов 1966 пос. Томилино (Московская область) 124
149 Подоленчук Константин Константин Подоленчук 1967 Санкт-Петербург 125
150 Смирнов Руслан Руслан Смирнов 1964 Москва 126
M55-59 (мужчины от 55 до 59 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
151 Виктор Ерин Ерин Виктор 1961 Великий Новгород 127
152 Деревянкин Виталий Виталий Деревянкин 1960 Санкт-Петербург 128
153 Захаржевский Олег Олег Захаржевский 1960 Санкт Петербург 129
154 Леванов Андрей Андрей Леванов 1961 Санкт-Петербург 130
155 Липанов Александр Александр Липанов 1962 Великий Новгород 131
156 Сигидов Владимир Владимир Сигидов 1960 Санкт-Петербург 132
M60 и старше (мужчины от 60 и старше)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
157 Афоненко Анатолий Анатолий Афоненко 1947 конаково 133
158 Денисов Сергей Сергей Денисов 1956 Шлиссельбург 134
159 Пономарев Сергей Сергей Пономарев 1956 Санкт-Петербург 135
W18-29 (женщины от 18 до 29 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
160 Артемьева Ирина Ирина Артемьева 1988 Санкт-Петербург 192
161 Гудкова Ирина Ирина Гудкова 1990 Санкт-Петербург 193
162 Долгая Дарья Дарья Долгая 1992 Санкт-Петербург 194
163 Едигарева Валерия Валерия Едигарева 1992 Санкт-Петербург 195
164 Жмойда Ирина Ирина Жмойда 1990 Санкт-Петербург 196
165 Кузнецова Анна Анна Кузнецова 1989 Санкт-Петербург 197
166 Мягкова Анна Анна Мягкова 1989 Санкт Петербург 198
167 Николаева Ульяна Ульяна Николаева 1989 Москва 199
168 Рудакова Анна Анна Рудакова 1993 Санкт-Петербруг 136
169 Теняева Елизавета Елизавета Теняева 1993 Санкт-Петербург 137
W30-34 (женщины от 30 до 34 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
170 Dobychina Maria Maria Dobychina 1984 Санкт-Петербург 138
171 Антипина Юлия Юлия Антипина 1984 Санкт-Петербург 139
172 Валитова Галия Галия Валитова 1985 Санкт-Петербург 140
173 Владимирова Ирина Ирина Владимирова 1985 Санкт-Петербург 141
174 Данилова Ксения Ксения Данилова 1986 Санкт-Петербург 142
175 Князева Екатерина Екатерина Князева 1983 Санкт-Петербург 143
176 Кохан Вера Вера Кохан 1983 Москва 144
177 Крупачева Цира Цира Крупачева 1985 Санкт-Петербург 145
178 Крутинь Екатерина Екатерина Крутинь 1984 Мурманск 146
179 Лаврикова Евгения Евгения Лаврикова 1984 Санкт-Петербург 147
180 Макарова Яна Яна Макарова 1987 Санкт-Петербург 148
181 Смирнова Дарья Дарья Смирнова 1987 Санкт-Петербург 149
182 Чистоступова Мария Мария Чистоступова 1987 Дубна 150
W35-39 (женщины от 35 до 39 лет)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
183 Mamleeva Elmira Elmira Mamleeva 1982 Москва 151
184 Анфимова Надежда Надежда Анфимова 1980 Москва 152
185 Арефьева Мария Мария Арефьева 1982 Санкт-Петербург 153
186 Куранова Ольга Ольга Куранова 1981 Санкт-Петербург 154
187 Морозова Елена Елена Морозова 1978 Vyborg 155
188 Панина Катя Катя Панина 1981 Петрозаводск 156
189 Шарипова Наргис Наргис Шарипова 1980 Санкт-Петербург 185
W40 и старше (женщины от 40 лет и старше)
Имя Фамилия Год рождения Город Стартовый номер
190 Валерианова Екатерина Екатерина Валерианова 1975 москва 157
191 Демиденко Екатерина Екатерина Демиденко 1968 Санкт-Петербург 158
192 Захаржевская Татьяна Татьяна Захаржевская 1961 Санкт-Петербург 159
193 Макеева Мария Мария Макеева 1976 Москва 160
194 Муненко Наталья Наталья Муненко 1973 Санкт-Петербург 161
195 Тарасова Вера Вера Тарасова 1969 Санкт-Петербург 162
196 Шевчук Евгения Евгения Шевчук 1977 Выборг 163
197 Щербенко Екатерина Екатерина Щербенко 1973 Cанкт-Петербург 164