Races
A1 TRIATHLON enDOORance Super Sprint
INDOOR TRIATHLON
10 February 2019
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
M18-24 (men 18-24) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
1 | Алексей Макаров | 1999 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
2 | Глеб Телегин | 1997 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
3 | Александр Харламов | 1997 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M25-29 (men 25-29) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
4 | Дмитрий Воротинский | 1994 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
5 | Юрий Коротков | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
6 | Алексей Микшин | 1993 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
7 | Андрей Павлов | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
8 | Василий Плечистов | 1993 | пос. Рахинка | ||
9 | Руслан Рожков | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
10 | Максим Романов | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
11 | Семён Романов | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
12 | Антон Свирида | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
13 | Алексей Сметанин | 1994 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
14 | Максим Татаринов | 1993 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M30-34 (men 30-34) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
15 | Артем Artem | 1986 | Vartemyagi | ||
16 | Aleksandr Borisov | 1986 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
17 | Andrey Zherdev | 1989 | Санкт-петербург | ||
18 | Игорь Андриенко | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
19 | Евгений Бербенцев | 1985 | Всеволожск | ||
20 | Валерий Блохтин | 1986 | Санкт- Петербург | ||
21 | Андрей Гончар | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
22 | Николай Демчук | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
23 | Егор Ерошенко | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
24 | Илья Жаров | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
25 | Евгений Зайцев | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
26 | Серж Иванов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
27 | Виктор Калайда | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
28 | Андрей Клипаков | 1985 | СПБ | ||
29 | Сергей Пименов | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
30 | Александр Соснин | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
31 | Алексей Сычев | 1986 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
32 | Борис Устюгов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M35-39 (men 35-39) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
33 | Алексей Абрамов | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
34 | Дмитрий Абульян | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
35 | Владимир Амелин | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
36 | Денис Боголюбов | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
37 | Никулин Дмитрий | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
38 | Николай Елыжев | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
39 | Алексей Земляной | 1982 | санкт-петербург | ||
40 | Андрей Иноземцев | 1981 | Ухта | ||
41 | Валерий Лебединский | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
42 | Иван Мухин | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
43 | Евгений Наумов | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
44 | Виталий Нерет | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
45 | Евгений Новиков | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург, Колпино | ||
46 | Владимир Пастушенко | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
47 | Михал Сухородин | 1981 | Санкт-Петербурга | ||
M40-44 (men 40-44) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
48 | Anton Sigaev | 1979 | Kuhlino | ||
49 | Aleksandr Sitov | 1978 | Saint-Petersburg | ||
50 | Сергей Гореленков | 1979 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
51 | Алексей Козлов | 1977 | Москва | ||
52 | Андрей Погорельский | 1978 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
53 | Алексей Часовских | 1976 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M45-49 (men 45-49) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
54 | Антон Волков | 1972 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
55 | Максим Кабицкий | 1974 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
56 | Евгений Седов | 1971 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M50-54 (men 50-54) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
57 | Евгений Куров | 1965 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
58 | Юрий Машин | 1967 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M60 (men age 60 and above) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
59 | Alexander Naumov | 1959 | Sankt-Peterburg | ||
60 | Александр Романенко | 1956 | Петербург | ||
W18-29 (women 18-29) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
61 | Ольга Бегель | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
62 | Дарья Долгая | 1992 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
63 | Дина Завальнюк | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
64 | Елизавета Заикина | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
65 | Юлия Митрофанова | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
66 | Татьяна Нестерова | 1992 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
67 | Наталья Петухова | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
68 | Юлия Соляр | 1994 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
69 | Анастасия Чуглова | 1995 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
W30-39 (women 30-39) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
70 | Anna Belavina | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
71 | Юлия Антипина | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
72 | Алиса Блохтина | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
73 | Виктория Васильева | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
74 | Елена Гвоздева | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
75 | Ксения Зайцева | 1982 | Сосновый Бор | ||
76 | Валентина Запатрина | 1988 | Ленинградская область | ||
77 | Антонина Игнатова | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
78 | Светлана Княгинина | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
79 | Ольга Леонова | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
80 | Евгения Мухина | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
81 | Екатерина Парамонова | 1986 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
82 | Елена Пониделко | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
W40-44 (women 40-44) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
83 | Ирина Боревич | 1978 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
84 | Анастасия Быкова | 1976 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
85 | Кэра Кой | 1975 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
W45 (women age 45 and above) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
86 | Татьяна Свиридова | 1972 | Казань |