Results
A1 TRIATHLON enDOORance Super Sprint 19.01.20
INDOOR TRIATHLON
19 January 2020
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
M18-24 (men 18-24) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
1 | Константин Панков | 1997 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
2 | Егор Пляцко | 2001 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M25-29 (men 25-29) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
3 | Dior Muminov | 1995 | Санкт Петербург | ||
4 | Александр Беляев | 1992 | Saint-Petersburg | ||
5 | Григорий Гуляев | 1992 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
6 | Лихачев Дмитрий | 1994 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
7 | Андрей Дранкович | 1995 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
8 | Станислав Кудрин | 1993 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
9 | Алексей Маренков | 1993 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M30-34 (men 30-34) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
10 | Артем Artem | 1986 | Vartemyagi | ||
11 | Дмитрий Анчуков | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
12 | Антон Баранов | 1988 | Москва | ||
13 | Илья Буймов | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
14 | Максим Гераськин | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
15 | Андрей Ершов | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
16 | Серж Иванов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
17 | Максим Иванов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
18 | Евгений Куликов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
19 | Георгий Мирон | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
20 | Алексей Сычев | 1986 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
21 | Борис Устюгов | 1988 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M35-39 (men 35-39) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
22 | Дмитрий Абульян | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
23 | Туркин Андрей | 1982 | Ленинградская область | ||
24 | Сергей Беляков | 1981 | Всеволожск | ||
25 | Денис Боголюбов | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
26 | Вадим Глазунов | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
27 | Виктор Деркачев | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
28 | Андрей Иванов | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
29 | Илья Липский | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
30 | Андрей Михайлов | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
31 | Илья Нагорный | 1981 | СПБ Рыбацкое | ||
32 | Евгений Наумов | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
33 | Александр Потапов | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
34 | Михаил Решетняк | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
35 | Андрей Смелов | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
36 | Митя Усанов | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург, Великий Новгород | ||
M40-44 (men 40-44) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
37 | Vitaliy Polukarov | 1979 | Санкт Петербург | ||
38 | Pavel Teslov | 1976 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
39 | Георгий Азарин | 1978 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
40 | Алексей Амирханов | 1978 | Cанкт-Петербург | ||
41 | Сергей Гореленков | 1979 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
42 | Антон Данилин | 1979 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
43 | Андрей Домбит | 1979 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
44 | Евгений Зубов | 1980 | Санкт-Перербург | ||
45 | Михаил Легомский | 1978 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
46 | Андрей Маркин | 1980 | Ломоносов | ||
47 | Вадим Митянин | 1978 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
48 | Александр Мишин | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
49 | Артем Чубраев | 1979 | Санкт-петербург | ||
50 | Дмитрий Шувалов | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M45-49 (men 45-49) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
51 | Максим Кабицкий | 1974 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
52 | Алекесей Махин | 1975 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
53 | Евгений Смагин | 1973 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M50-54 (men 50-54) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
54 | Михаил Кулик | 1968 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
55 | Сергей Русаков | 1968 | Санкт Петербург | ||
M55-59 (men 55-59) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
56 | Владимир Смащенко | 1965 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
M60 (men age 60 and above) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
57 | Alexander Naumov | 1959 | Sankt-Peterburg | ||
58 | Александр Горьков | 1959 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
59 | Александр Романенко | 1956 | Петербург | ||
W18-29 (women 18-29) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
60 | Валерия Борисова | 1995 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
61 | Мария Гогина | 1997 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
62 | Алеся Коровина | 1991 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
63 | Екатерина Кулинич | 1993 | Москва | ||
64 | Наталья Побуцкая | 2000 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
65 | Анастасия Сырцева | 1995 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
W30-39 (women 30-39) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
66 | Александра Азарина | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
67 | Оксана Багринцева | 1982 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
68 | Мария Беляева | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
69 | Евгения Беляева | 1986 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
70 | Ольга Дмитриева | 1981 | санкт-петербург | ||
71 | Наталья Домбит | 1983 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
72 | Валентина Запатрина | 1988 | Ленинградская область | ||
73 | Ольга Колесова | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
74 | Анастасия Митина | 1988 | Петрозаводск | ||
75 | Мария Муминова | 1988 | Санкт Петербург | ||
76 | Анастасия Романова | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
77 | Валентина Ромина | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
78 | Анна Саламатова | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
79 | Наталья Требушкина | 1989 | Saint-Petersburg | ||
80 | Анна Черноголовина | 1985 | Московская область | ||
W40-44 (women 40-44) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
81 | Вика Бирюкова | 1980 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
82 | Наталья Митянина | 1977 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
83 | Наталья Рогачевская | 1977 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
84 | Нина Терещенкова | 1977 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
W45 (women age 45 and above) | |||||
№ | Name, Surname | Date of Birth | City, Country | ||
85 | Ирина Воронкова | 1975 | Санкт-Петербурге | ||
86 | Юлия Крылова | 1974 | Санкт-Петербург |